D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Julie Nordseth Oterholt | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | sara slyngstad | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Amalie anker johansson | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Camilla Fjeld | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Christine Madeleine Romarheim | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Yvonne Murray | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ine Charlotte Høyer | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Else Karin Bache | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Rica Salimbago | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Emily Nystøl | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marie Hov Ødemark | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Damares Stenbakk | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Dilek Celik | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kaja Turner | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lene-Camilla Groseth | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Siv Anita Kjønsvik | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Lena Di Fanti | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Martine Solli | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Julie Adele Gangås Skaare | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marie Bere | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ellen Svendsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Karine Margrethe Lauvland Kvernvik | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Marie Charlotte Quist Paulsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anne Sarah Wibe- Joakimsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Elizabeth Aasen Ellingsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thea Vatshelle | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Julia Teigen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Dangstorp Vassdal | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Susanne Størseth | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Vilde Marie Christoffersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hans Olav Sund | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Igor Dudycz | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robert Willoughby | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jan Erik Bråten | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stig Nilsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Geir Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thomas Heen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hamed Yousefi | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Alex Seim | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Alexander Eie | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lukas Wisnievski | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jean Tuffier | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sindre Bjerga Aarbø | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Walid Jan | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | helge olsrød | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Artur Solstad | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Felipe Pavez | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sigurd Hauan | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Younes Elgarh | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Jimmy Bergquist | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Mohamad Mustafa Jomaa | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Joakim Engeset | Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marius Sønderaal | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Niklas Eberstein | Östersunds KF | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ibrahim Zandi | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ola Aanrud Bunæs | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tord Araldsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lars Lind | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Donatas Olechnovic | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sander Reitan | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Håkon Gaare | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sverre sørstuen | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Endre Schultz Kristoffersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | - | | - |
| | | Tobias Moen Johansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Benjamin Roaldssønn Hope | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mindaugas Rauckis | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristian Bekken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jan-Erik Guldbjørnsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Christian Stensrud Brklyacic | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ricardas Vaicekauskas | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ketil Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ditmir Kraja | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD+70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maja Lund | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thea Karin Jørgensen | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ylva Os | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kaja Storesund | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oliva Braastad | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sofie Gresslien | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Rikke Mulelid | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Mia P Ytterstad | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Emma Isabelle skolbekken ochremenko | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Linnea Markussen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lucia Guillen Martinez | Nerokibo | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Maren Emilie Forsberg | Torshov Fightklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Milla Turpinen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ingrid Hoven Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ida Hallen | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ina Ranveig Larsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sondre Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Even Sommer Henriksen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sander Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Oscar Storvik Eriksen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sondre Haugo | Nerokibo | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Florian Bafti | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Eivind Bjerke Thorsland | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jonas Hovde | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Viljar S Hansen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Anders Kløverfeldt Gliddi | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Martin Rekkebo | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Abdul Basir | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Magnus Tarlebø Løvik | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Shigab Abdeen | Torshov Fightklubb | | - | | DISQ-H |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Nicolas Corzo-Ramón | Torshov Fightklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | eivind knutsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thor martin H Voldheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Dren Shala | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Thomas Ottesen | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | robin igelkjøn | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oda Murvold Olsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Malin Wold Risan | Nidaros Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lisa Danielsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Celine Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Andrea Byrgin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Alise Adelsten Engebretsen | Nerokibo | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Hanne Voll | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Margrethe G. Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Oda Kvalavåg | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-47KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Phongsaphat Maddee | Nidaros Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Julian Øien Sjåvik | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Adrian Lauritzen Andresen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sjur Henriksen Vik | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | David Andersen | Nidaros Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Gabriel Songstad | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tommy Engh Hovland | Vestby Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Philip Øen Eriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Adam Rolen Botten | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Markus Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Fredrik William Rishaug | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ayamodin Jakobzai | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |