D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thea Vatshelle | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Yvonne Murray | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Olina-Karin Fossdal | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Nicole Leonarda Khandji | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sumittra Saithongkham | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ive Carine Martinsen Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tirill Nanett Bjørnstad Næss | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Carmen Torres | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Oda M. A. Gundersen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Linn Jeanette Ruud | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Christine Hagatun | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Frida Emilie Rostad Ellingsen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Camilla Nesvik Nysted | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Martine Solli | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lene-Camilla Groseth | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Nanna Lynes Thorup | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Margarita HÃ¥land | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tania Pashali | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hedda Sæternes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marie Bere | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Elizabeth Aasen Ellingsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Vilde Marie Christoffersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Veronica Garstad | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Dangstorp Vassdal | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christine Madeleine Romarheim | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Lund-Larsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Petter Stålhane | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robert Willoughby | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jarl Kristian Aas | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Geir Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Daniel Armando Fossan | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Håvard Myrås | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Hamed Yousefi | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Thomas Heen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jean Bernard Kamali | Kbx Stavern | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vebjørn Fossheim | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Adrian Schrøen | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Mikal aasland | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jean Tuffier | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | André nergård | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Øyvin Dahle Løype | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kim Arne Heitmann | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ståle Skaaret | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Erik Grindheim | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Jerpstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sander Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Eirik Mortensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lars Lind | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Dag Ove Pettersen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Gromsrud | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kristian Viken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Martin Hegg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Rasmus Bjørkli Eide Johansen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Silvino Almeida | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Knut Even Nomerstad | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Arnit Ibraimi | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Belal Haideri | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Leif Tore Xe | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Truls Nygaard | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Endre Schultz Kristoffersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | BÃ¥rd Rasmussen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christian Stensrud Brklyacic | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Vincent Bergan Santana | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD+70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oda Landewall | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Susanne Størseth | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maria Rosvoldsve | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lene Helland | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Linnea Markussen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Emily Nystøl | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Børnes | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Helene Fredriksen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Vrangsund | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Aliina Nyberg | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | camilla Andersen | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Michaela sandnes | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sonika Christiansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maren Emilie Forsberg | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Eggan Jansen | Nidaros Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tolga Sarikaya | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mostafa Ali | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | David Chimileweski | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Anders Steine | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sander Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Adrian Jonathan Gabrielsen de Linde | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Smedhaugen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Tøsbæk | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Younes Elgarh | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Azizullah Skandari | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tobias Schøyen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Thomas Ottesen | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anders Kløverfeldt Gliddi | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marcus Aarsund | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Harald Skjelland | Tønsberg Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thor martin H Voldheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robin Rognmo | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | eivind knutsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Michal Baruta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Frithjof Allum Aasheim | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Robin Igelkjøn | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Mathias Eriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Aslan Ediljbijev | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Einar Dahl | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ingrid Hoven Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Malin Wold Risan | Nidaros Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Emma Isabelle skolbekken ochremenko | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD-50KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Celine Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ylva Raymondsdatter Dijkhuizen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sofie Gresslien | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andrea Byrgin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Margrethe G. Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Frida Johnsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH+69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martin Bang-Jareg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Gabrielius Savickas | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Erik Pucat | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Gabriel Songstad | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Even Sommer Henriksen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Adrian Lauritzen Andresen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Emil Anderssen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tommy Engh Hovland | Vestby Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sondre Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Markus Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Oscar Storvik Eriksen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Marius Søfteland | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jonathan Lindefjeld | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martin Rekkebo | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jonathan Gyltnes Hjelseth | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Noah Nylund | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Christian Bakken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Markus Elias Einmo | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Henrik Alejandro Bidtnes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Dren Shala | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |