D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Malin Cecilie Olsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Silje Bysheim | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Maria Øien Sjåvik | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Isabell Fjelde Ivanov | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Nina Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Alexandra Tenebroso | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Malin Vollstad | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ellen Bjørnsdatter Båtnes | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Elizabeth Aasen Ellingsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Eline Broeng Nergård | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Harald Lyngmo | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kim Stian Nordgård | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Pål Fredrik Eidissen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Terje Lundhaug | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håvard Myrås | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Aleksander Johan Henriksen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Eirik Mortensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kim Arne Heitmann | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Remi Alexander Gundersen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Patrick Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jon-Ketil Thybo Hansen | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Frode Yttregaard | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD+70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hanne Wolden | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Renate Marstrøm | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hanne Wolden | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sigrid Andrea Thoresen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH+84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Steffen Bogstrand | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alexander Eidissen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-42KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Johansen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ylva Raymondsdatter Dijkhuizen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-46KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Celine Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Signe Kristine Gjerdrum | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Karina Borzecka | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Margrethe G. Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sander Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Noah Nylund | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kent Andreas Bjørsvik Nikolaisen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marcus Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Teodor Trondsen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Magnus Berg | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Warunyu Sudtapan | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Markus Holmen Larsen | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |