D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maria Kathrine Rønning | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jannike Brurud Høgseth | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ive Carine Martinsen Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Nicole Leonarda Khandji | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Nina Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Eirin Karlsrud Flå | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marija Fosse | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Linn Jeanette Ruud | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Carmen Torres | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Frida Emilie Rostad Ellingsen | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristine Haualand | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nanna Lynes Thorup | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lina Christiansson | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Signe Hamre | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Camilla Nesvik Nysted | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lene-Camilla Groseth | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Elizabeth Aasen Ellingsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ingeborg Y. Pettersen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ellen Svendsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Dangstorp Vassdal | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Veronica Garstad | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Camilla Glomsås | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Christine Madeleine Romarheim | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jarl Kristian Aas | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Øivind andersen | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ole Martin H.Larsen | Moss Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Øyvind johansen | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Atle tveit | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marius.A.Hanssen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vebjørn Fossheim | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Heen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Hamed Yousefi | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Alex Seim | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Mikal aasland | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Trym Lohne | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Øystein Lønvik | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | André nergård | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristian Kristoffersen | Moss Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Erik Grindheim | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Eirik Gabrielsen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Nikolai Wahl-Westreng | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Magnus Lilledrange | Porsgrunn Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Mehdi Karimi | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Henrik Larsen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marius Vetrhus Michelsen | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Fossen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mattias Gjermundsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lars håkon hegertun | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristian Viken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Nicolai Kjos | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rasmus Bjørkli Eide Johansen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håvard Egeberg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Knut Even Nomerstad | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Truls Nygaard | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Tadas Vaitkevicius | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Odd Steinar Skjelhaugen | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Belal Haideri | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Endre Schultz Kristoffersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | August Horn | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Leif Tore Xe | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Ali Solaiman | Moss Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jonas Johannessen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Bård Rasmussen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christian Stensrud Brklyacic | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Henrik Holter | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Andrè Nordnes | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Alf Joachim Vennatrø | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vincent Bergan Santana | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marius Vesterby | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sverre sørstuen | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
JD+70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thea Vatshelle | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Susanne Størseth | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Oda Landewall | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kaja Storesund | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marie Saastad | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Linnea Markussen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Emily Nystøl | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Børnes | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Veronica Kramer | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Dilek Celik | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Alice Marie Fallan | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Malin Lønnemo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Charlotte Vrangsund | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Saray Jorge | Torshov Fightklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Aliina Nyberg | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jenny Halvorsen Eide | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lena Mariann Paulsen | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sonika Christiansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maren Emilie Forsberg | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Maria Rosvoldsve | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Berkan Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Tøsbæk | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kristian Smedhaugen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Adrian Jonathan Gabrielsen de Linde | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tobias Schøyen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Edvard Skaaheim | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marcus Aarsund | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rudy Hilstrøm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | eivind knutsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Filip A Jezowski | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristian Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Isak Pedersen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Aslan Ediljbijev | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Emil piechocki | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Amalie Risvold | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thea Karin Jørgensen | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mia Sofie Bjørnholm | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andrea Byrgin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sofie Gresslien | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Runa Kragset Sorknes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Frida Johnsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Emma Isabelle skolbekken ochremenko | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ingrid Hoven Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | camilla Andersen | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Michaela sandnes | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Veslemøy Bru | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH+69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martin Bang-Jareg | Torshov Fightklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Cornelius Thorkildsen | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Even Sommer Henriksen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Emil Anderssen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Erik Pucat | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Philip Bennett | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sander Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Andre Tveit | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Noah Nylund | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Oscar Storvik Eriksen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marcus Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Henrik Alejandro Bidtnes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Philip Kollestrøm | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Christian Bakken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Dren Shala | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Antonio Guillermo RIvera | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thomas Ottesen | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |