D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Linn Kristin Haugen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Janne Kristin Tjelta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Sunde Midttun | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Maria Kathrine Rønning | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Monica Engeset | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christine Hagatun | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Hedda Hovda Skaug | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Charlotte Berg Andersen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Una Voss Christophersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Camilla Alida Strøm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Marta Elzbieta Hajtko | Tønsberg Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Margarita HÃ¥land | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Nicole Irgens Martinez | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Maren Berner | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lise Sandaune | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Madelen Søfteland | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Irene Olaussen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marielle Knudsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | serine blitzner | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kaisa Malczewska | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | sara slyngstad | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Karianne Ask | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Antonio Lopez | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Enrico Vassdal | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Robert Willoughby | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kim Stian Nordgård | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | John Philip Erichsen | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Arezes Kringstad | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Aleksander Tokle Poverud | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Supat Inpitak | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | PRASHANTHAN THAVARASA | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Daniel Armando Fossan | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kim Arne Heitmann | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Amine Saadi | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Eirik Rafn Hansen | Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jean-Christophe Glas | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tommy Bråten | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Hoel | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Khashaiar Ashourzadeh | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Daniel Jerpstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Erdem Karaaslan | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Dag Ove Pettersen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Alborz Sabet | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Dagfinn Lone | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Arne Guddal | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lasse Fredriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Martin Røssland | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Steffen Olsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vincent Bergan Santana | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Henrik Amundsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håvard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Truls Nygaard | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Cato Skjelbred Nilsen | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Cato Stangeland | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lars Røed | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Torkel Ruud | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Angel Ruiz | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christian Stensrud Brklyacic | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jarl Kristian Aas | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Andreas Møretrø | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Jacobsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tirill Nanett Bjørnstad Næss | Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rebecca Erchinger | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Dilek Celik | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mari Lovise Lidal | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Vrangsund | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Celine Davidson Mogstad | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hedda Sæternes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Oda M. A. Gundersen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Natalia Katarzyna Chmielewska | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Vilde Marie Christoffersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH+84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ole Ugland Jacobsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Olai Aarseth | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jonas Johannessen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristian Johannessen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håkon H. Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Abid Zamir | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hangi Ulv Rugumayo Amundsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alexander Sørheim | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Chris Alexander Christensen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sander Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Markus Hægland | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Brage Kornør | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Berkan Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Malvin Bärnholdt | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Michal Baruta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Simen Russ | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ole Martin Drege Wågbø | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marcus Aarsund | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Daniel Galdal | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jonas André Westberg | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Rune B. Kalleberg | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nathalie Larsen Kristiansen | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Runa Kragset Sorknes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hanne Wolden | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Børnes | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sigrid Andrea Thoresen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maria Sanne Engen | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ragnhild Aspenes Gundersen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Michelle Jørgensen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Desiree Bergene | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ewelina Malczewska | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH+69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Frithjof Allum Aasheim | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Patrick Øen Eriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Michael Casey Nilsen | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-47KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | David Chimileweski | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andreas Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Hans Kristian Nordgård | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marcus Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Imre Grevle Lian | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andreas Jøsendal | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Marki | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Warunyu Sudtapan | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Marius EMil Pettersen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Thor martin H Voldheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tolga Sarikaya | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Robin Igelkjøn | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Anes Palani | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kristian Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Karl Ivar Nordgård | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Loke Thue Syvertsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |