D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Janne Kristin Tjelta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Julie Eskerud Jordan | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Renate Westby | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Eichler | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mirja Luukkonen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ine Charlotte Høyer-Fjellstad | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ina Marie Valmestadrød | Tønsberg Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Camilla Tveråmo | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sandra Søviknes | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Berg Andersen | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Margarita Håland | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Nina Røberg | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Synne Kleppe Nord | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ruth Isabel Befring | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kine Sundberg | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Siri Kvam | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Elisabeth Stålesen Våde | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sanna B. Kvaal | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristin Hatlevoll | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | may helen befring | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Pernille Bure Karlsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Camilla Fjeld | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jeanette Lien | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Cecilie Løvset | Nerokibo | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Elizabeth Aasen Ellingsen | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Torunn Mekiassen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Desiree Carlsen | Tønsberg Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Oda Vittor | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | joachim ohnstad | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Christian Gundersen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Steffen Skår | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Trond Balestrand | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Axel Stensrud | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Said Shahwali Firouzadeh | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Afshin Najibi | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Øivind Røthing | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Armando Fossan | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Aleksander Tokle Poverud | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Svend Erik Larsen | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kristoffer Gudmundsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Gentian Ndreca | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Truls Mathiesen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Niklas Brennsund | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Willy Landro | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Lech Zochowski | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Emil Edvardsson | Nerokibo | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Espen Fosse | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marcus Klokkerud | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Thele Landa | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Thomas Brekke | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Johan Hjelmervik | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Roy Wischmann | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | John Olav Rostad | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Dagfinn Lone | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Huy Nguyen | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marius Stai | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vidar Kaastad | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Erlend Andre Knudsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ørjan Døsvik | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Eirik Gundersen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Roy Gunnar Blommedal | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Nicolai Øyehol | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Martin Røssland | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Finn Christian Holen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kenth Daniel Solheim | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Patrick Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Cato Skjelbred Nilsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Ole Martin Røberg | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Tom Erik Sekse | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Cedric Escames | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Erik Brødreskift | Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Simen Langseth | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Frode Stenseng | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Morten Dåbu | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lars Røed | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jose Aguilar | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Angel Ruiz | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Geir Rune Amaliksen | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | øyvind eikeland | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Leif Tore Xe | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ole Jørgen Berg | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Zhang Lu | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Stein Arnold Hevrøy | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Philip K Rweyendela | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | julie skjøndal | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Solveig Sandvik | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Margrete Indahl | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-50KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Emilie Tefre | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alice B Kirketeig | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lise Sandaune | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ine Bjerke Saksvik | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mari Lovise Lidal | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Caroline Gudmundsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Marita Zachariassen | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Hedda Sæternes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kathrine B Kirketeig | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Regine Søiland | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | katrine dall - larsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sindre Lotsberg Eilertsen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Rye | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tommy Lundemo | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | William Bruun | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Stie Fimmeland | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Hamza Simsek | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Abdullah Ali Anwar | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Robin Berg Gjeruldsen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sindre Christopher Bjorøy | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sindre Christopher Bjorøy | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tore Dahl-Audunson | Nerokibo | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Arman Hanjani | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Daniel Galdal | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
UH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Håvard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Eggan Jansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mads Lindberg | Nerokibo | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Marki | Nerokibo | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Joakim Ellingsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Templet | Nerokibo | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Patrick Øen Eriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vidar Budovsky | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Fauske Berentsen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Steffen Bogstrand | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |