JD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Pernille Bure Karlsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maria Simonsen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mia Adele Halvorsrød | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Camilla Nesvik Nysted | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristin Ulvund | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristine Haualand | Aktiv Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tanja Sofia Aasen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kristin Vollstad | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Camilla Fjeld | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Andrea Sigersvold | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Berg Andersen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Helle Norgreen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
JH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Bendik Ludviksen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jørgen Jøndal. | Nerokibo | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Andre Lund | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Simen Fjøsne Ruud | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Finn Olav Ulvund | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andreas Nikolaisen | Nerokibo | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Said Shahwali Firouzadeh | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Martin Olsen | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ole Petter Thorsrud | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Luan Emil J Frantzen | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tengel Ekrem Skar | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Henrik Jensen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Andrè Ngo | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tord Araldsen | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | HÃ¥vard Hallangen | Finnsnes Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kushtrim Dasi | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kim Rune Johansen | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jonas Lind Svendsen | Troll Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marius Silseth | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kristian Laksesvela | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Per Kristoffer Dømbe | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Isabell Fjelde Ivanov | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hanne Ulvund | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lotte Mæhre | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hariss Hajic | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andreas Hansen Hjelde | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Nicolay Borge Kristiansen | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jacob Ødegård Ottesen | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Knut Even Nomerstad | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Christer Spikkerud | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | simen Midtveit Johansen | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Shaygan Kordestani | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mattias Gjermundsen | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Konstantin Lesnik | Nerokibo | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Daniel Spikkerud Olsen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Eirik Aasmundstad | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jonas Øby Strand | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |