D+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Maja Stakkenes | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rita Løvås | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ingvil Rognmo | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Malin Vollstad | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sylvian Nordheim | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Paul Erik Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jøran Heimdal | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Knut Øverli | Harstad Kickboxing Klubb | | - | | Ikke møtt |
| | | Kim Forsberg | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | - | | Ikke møtt |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | David Fidjeland | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Otto Bakkejord | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Vegard Strømnes | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Halvard Oppheim Hansen | Harstad Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jens Petter Jensen | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Javier Tapuy | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Pål Jensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nils Breines | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Gunnar Kristiansen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robert Riksheim | Harstad Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Flemming Gjerdrum | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kent Frode Eilertsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Richard Diset | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ole-Martin Pettersen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Håvard Krogstad | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Maria Simonsen | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Anniken Pedersen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH+74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jonatan Johansen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marius Jensen | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Markus Mortensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Even Dahl | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristin Vollstad | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maiken Aannerud | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jill Hege Nordheim | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rune Jensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Simon Karres | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |