Det er registret : 81 Sortbelter

Navn Klubb Belte År
Daimi Akin Fighter Kickboksingklubb 07. MESTERGRAD 2023
Stein M. Eriksen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 07. MESTERGRAD 2023
Erling Havnå Arendal Kickboxingklubb 06. MESTERGRAD 2003
Tom R. Bertelsen Drammen Kickboxingklubb 06. MESTERGRAD 2023
Bård Trones Bergen Kickboxingklubb 06. MESTERGRAD 2017
Thomas Steenberg Troll Kampsportklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2015
Aun Andresen Grimstad Kickboxingclub 05. MESTERGRAD 2023
Mette Solli Fighter Kickboksingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2018
Thea Therese Ness Fighter Kickboksingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2023
Morten Spissøy Bergen Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2023
Thomas Kristiansen Champions Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2018
Eirik Gundersen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2012
Thor Arnt Nes Risør Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2014
Rolf Jensen Nedre Romerike Kickbokseklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2018
Tonje Sørlie Bergen Kickboxingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2019
Beate Haugenes Fighter Kickboksingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2013
Ellen Dahl Arendal Kickboxingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2023
Christian Galvez Fighter Kickboksingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2023
Phillipe Beal Fighter Kickboksingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2023
Geir Magne Søfteland Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2015
Truls Mathiesen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2023
Anette Sexe Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2023
Lars Erik Sandlie Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2014
Christian Kvatningen Trondhjem Bokseklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2014
Andreas Lødrup Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2015
Morten Hekneby Veitveit KBK 03. MESTERGRAD 2017
Leif Punnerud Larvik Kampsportklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2003
Geir Firing Hansen Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 03. MESTERGRAD 2003
Trond Stanghelle Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2004
Gorm Solhaug Larvik Kampsportklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2005
Stian Vatnedal Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2009
Kenneth Johansen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2005
Andreas Tuft Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 02. MESTERGRAD 2002
Henriette Birkeland Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2000
Robert Rossvold Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2006
Tor-Harald Njåstad Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2010
Linn Sissel Archer Larvik Kampsportklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2008
Terje Arildsen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2000
Trond Balestrand Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2006
Renate Sandland Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2015
Nezir Yashari Oslo Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1999
Inger B. Tandstad Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2009
Stein G. Garthe Oslo Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1998
Helge Halvorsen Arendal Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1997
Lars Hekneby Veitveit KBK 02. MESTERGRAD 1989
Elling Nygaard Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1989
Terje Lie Gulbrandsen Veitveit KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1985
Frank Hage Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 01. MESTERGRAD 2007
Daniel Nordås Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2008
Marianne Berthelsen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2008
Petter Vallestad Champions Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2010
Camilla Johansen Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar 01. MESTERGRAD 2010
Fam C. Elgan Champions Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2011
Finn Olav Ulvund Fighter Kickboksingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2011
Thomas Heen Grimstad Kickboxingclub 01. MESTERGRAD 2018
Maria Valstad Verdal Kampsportklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2018
Nicolay Øyehol Fighter Kickboksingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2014
Ida Abrahamsen Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2014
Said Shawali Firouzadeh Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2015
Geir Imingen Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1991
Ole Morten Pettersen Horten Sportsklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2000
Johny Unger Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 01. MESTERGRAD 1997
Ann May Viksund Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1996
Erik Andresen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1996
Kenneth Martiniussen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1994
Lars Aas Roy's KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1994
Jan Olav Pettersen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1993
Kai Ellingsen Roy's KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1993
Arild Arnesen Nautilus KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1992
Glenn Karlsen Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1992
Morten Bergsholm Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1985
Thor M. Enebakk Veitveit KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1991
Roy Ellingsen Troll Kampsportklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Terje Nordal Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Thomas Rizi Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Trond Farbergshaven Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Bjørn Tore Freberg Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Carlo Grosso Veitveit KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
JonTerje Kristiansen Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Knut M. Johansen Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Magne Havnå Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1985