| For CupPoengoversikt og beste klubb klikk her | Hoveddommers referat | |
FULLKONTAKT |
||||
Klasse | Rødt Hjørne | Blått Hjørne | Result |
|
1 |
D-65KG | Marianne Bertelsen | Team Fighter | 2 |
D-65KG | Mariann Hammer | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
|
2 |
H-71KG | Steven Olaussen Helgesen | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 0 |
H-71KG | Andreas Lødrup | Team Extreme | 3 |
|
3 |
H-67KG | Bekhan Malkov | Sentrum Kickboxing | 3 |
H-67KG | Tommy N. Fjeld | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 0 |
FIGHT LIST SEMIKONTAKT |
|||||
# | M | WEIGHT | NAME RED CORNER | NAME BLUE CORNER | Result |
1 | A | JH+63KG | Erik Dragebø - Team Trøndelag | Kristoffer Jonassen - Team Trøndelag | 07-06 |
2 | A | JH+63KG | Martin Mørch Johnsen - Team Trøndelag | Emil Holberg - Team Trøndelag | 00-10 |
3 | A | JH+63KG | Winner Fight No: 1 - Erik Dragebø | Frank Robert Bredning - Team Trøndelag | 02-07 |
4 | A | JH+63KG | Stian Rossvold - Team Trøndelag | Ståle Rossvold - Team Trøndelag | 09-06 |
5 | A | JH+63KG | Winner Fight No: 2 - Emil Holberg | Jens André Kålen - Team Trøndelag | 10-00 |
6 | A | JH+63KG | Espen Rokne - Team Trøndelag | Arild Musum - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
7 S-Final | A | JH+63KG | Winner Fight No: 3 - Frank Robert Bredning | Winner Fight No: 4 - Stian Rossvold | 11-01 |
8 S-Final | A | JH+63KG | Winner Fight No: 5 - Emil Holberg | Winner Fight No: 6 - Espen Rokne | 08-01 |
1 | B | H-85KG | Glenn Engebretsen - Team Fighter | Christian Stava - Team Haugaland | 08-09 |
2 | B | H-85KG | Jan Erik Karlsen - Team Sentrum Kampsport | Lars Brovold - Team Trøndelag | 13-06 |
3 S-Final | B | H-85KG | Winner Fight No: 1 - Christian Stava | Mads Rask - Team Extreme | 06-07 |
4 S-Final | B | H-85KG | Winner Fight No: 2 - Jan Erik Karlsen | Zhang Lu - Team Trøndelag | 14-07 |
5 S-Final | B | H-75KG | David Oksfjellelv - Team Trøndelag | Elend Selman - Team Sentrum Kampsport | 07-05 |
6 S-Final | B | H+85KG | Svein Georg Haugen - Drammen Kickboxingklubb | Gard Olve Sagen - Team Trøndelag | 15-14 |
7 S-Final | B | D-62KG | Ida Skjeseth - Team Fighter | Marthe Småvik - Team Trøndelag | 17-15 |
BRONSE | A | JH+63KG | Looser Fight No: 7 - Stian Rossvold | Looser Fight No: 8 - Espen Rokne | 06-08 |
BRONSE | B | H-85KG | Looser Fight No: 3 - Christian Stava | Looser Fight No: 4 - Zhang Lu | 16-07 |
FINALE 1 | A | JH+63KG | Winner Fight No: 7 - Frank Robert Bredning (WO) | Winner Fight No: 8 - Emil Holberg (Winner) | WO-1 |
FINALE 2 | A | D+62KG | Christine Rykkje -Team Haugaland | Hege Thiedeman -Team Trøndelag | 24-15 |
FINALE 1 | B | H-85KG | Winner Fight No: 3 - Mads Rask | Winner Fight No: 4 - Jan Erik Karlsen | 18-23 |
FINALE 2 | B | H-75KG | Winner Fight No: 5 David Oksfjellelv | Tord Støme -Team Fighter | 12-19 |
FINALE 3 | B | H+85KG | Winner Fight No: 6 Svein Georg Haugen | Vidar Moe -Team Trøndelag | 10-18 |
FINALE 4 | B | D-62KG | Winner Fight No: 7 Ida Skjeseth | Astri Minsaas Team -Trøndelag | 06-16 |
FINALE 5 | B | JD+63KG | Tove Sandve -Team Haugaland | Wenche Michelsen -Team Trøndelag | 15-20 |
LØRDAG:
FERDIGHETSMERKE |
|||
Type | Navn | Klubb | Resultat |
FMG | Benjamin Effersø | Team Fighter | BESTÅTT |
FMG | Morgan Hovden | Sentrum Kickboxing | BESTÅTT |
FMG | Mathias Gaarde | Team Fighter | IKKE BESTÅTT |
FMG | Vegard West | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | (Hjelpeutøver) |
GULLKAMP MED AVGJØRELSE |
|||
FMG | Piia Jaaskelainen | Sentrum Kickboxing | 0 |
FMG | Camilla Johansen | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | 3 |
FINALER LETTKONTAKT |
|||||
# | M |
WEIGHT | NAME RED CORNER |
NAME BLUE CORNER |
RESULT |
1 | A |
H-84KG | Angel Ruiz - Team Fighter | Patrick Fjell - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
2 | A |
H-89KG | Kristian Lauknes - Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | Kåre Ydsti - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
3 | A |
D-65KG | Kine Sjaastad Pettersen - Team Trøndelag | Hanne Hongset - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
4 | A |
J2H-63KG | Christopher Bødtker - Champions KBK | Frank Robert Bredning - Team Trøndelag | 2-1 |
5 | A |
D+65KG | Birgit Reitan Øksnes - Team Fighter | Marit Gysel - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
6 | A |
J1H-69KG | Raymond Gåssand - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Emil Holberg - Team Trøndelag | 2-1 |
1 | B |
H-74KG | Philippe Beal - Team Fighter | Andreas Lødrup - Team Extreme | 0-3 |
2 | B |
H-79KG | Mads Rask - Team Extreme | Frode Stenseng - Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | 3-0 |
3 | B |
J2H-74KG | Stefan Strømsnes - Champions KBK | Jan Vegard T. Larsen - Sør-Odal KBK | 3-0 |
4 | B |
J2H-57KG | Victor Simonsen - Team Fighter | Refik Mahmuljin - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 1-2 |
5 | B |
J2D-63KG | Sanna B. Kvaal - Team Trøndelag | Sandra Ranang - Tjeldsund KBK | 0-3 |
6 | B |
J1D-57KG | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås - Øverbygd KBK | Victoria Holm - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
7 | B |
J1D-63KG | Tanja Sofia Aasen - Sentrum Hamar | Mariell Kongsvoll - Øverbygd KBK | 0-3 |
1 | C |
H+89KG | Pål Skaufjord - Team Fighter | Vidar Moe - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
2 | C |
H-69KG | Hallgeir Lien - Team Fighter | Henning Hammersten - Sentrum Kickboxing | 3-0 |
3 | C |
J2H-69KG | Kristian Niklas Themte - DrammenKBK | Petter Eriksen - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
4 | C |
J2H+74KG | Sindre Grov - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Andrè Jensen - Tjeldsund Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
5 | C |
J2D-57KG | Marielle Hansen - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Nina Mørk - Team Trøndelag | 2-1 |
6 | C |
D-60KG | Else Karin Bache - Champions KBK | Leslibeth Blomquist - Sentrum Kickboxing | 3-0 |
7 | A |
D-55KG | Piia Jaaskelainen - Sentrum Kickboxing | Tone Riisåsen - Sentrum Kickboxing | 2-1 |
MUSICAL FORMS MENN |
||||||||
Name | Contry | Referee 1 | Referee 2 | Referee 3 | Referee 4 | Referee 5 | TOTAL | VALIDATED |
Mads Rask | Team Extreme | 8,2 |
8,7 |
8,6 |
8,5 |
8,8 |
42,8 |
25,8 |
Ole Jonny Berntsen | Team Fighter | 7,8 |
8,5 |
8,6 |
8,4 |
8,6 |
41,9 |
25,5 |
Andreas Lødrup | Team Extreme | 7,7 |
8,3 |
8,4 |
8,4 |
8,2 |
41 |
24,9 |
Thomas Værnes | Team Fighter | 8,2 |
8,3 |
8,2 |
8,3 |
8,2 |
41,2 |
24,7 |
Fredrik Skogsrud | Team Fighter | 8,0 |
8,0 |
8,0 |
8,0 |
8,0 |
40 |
24 |
MUSICAL FORMS DAMER |
||||||||
Name | Contry | Referee 1 |
Referee 2 |
Referee 3 |
Referee 4 |
Referee 5 |
TOTAL |
VALIDATED |
Anette Sexe | Team Fighter | 8,6 |
8,5 |
8,3 |
8,5 |
8,4 |
42,3 |
25,4 |
Jannicke Solgaard | Team Fighter | 8,0 |
8,0 |
8,0 |
8,0 |
8,0 |
40 |
24 |
LETTKONTAKT INNLEDENDE |
||||
# | WEIGHT | NAME RED CORNER |
NAME BLUE CORNER |
Result |
MATTE A |
||||
1 | H-84KG | Angel Ruiz - Team Fighter | Christian Stava - Team Haugaland | 3-0 |
2 | H-84KG | Benjamin Effersø - Team Fighter | Lars Petter Sjøvold - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
3 | H-84KG | Jan Erik Karlsen - Team Sentrum Kampsport | Lars Brovold - Team Trøndelag | 2-1 |
4 | H-84KG | Morten Bakken - Team Trøndelag | Patrick Fjell - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 0-3 |
5 | H-84KG | Winner Fight No: 1 - Angel Ruiz | Trond Ingvald Iversen - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
6 | H-84KG | Winner Fight No: 2 - Lars Petter Sjøvold | Vegard West - Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | 1-2 |
7 | H-84KG | Winner Fight No: 3 - Jan Erik Karlsen | John A. Fossum - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
8 | H-84KG | Winner Fight No: 4 - Patrick Fjell | Olav G. Svensli - Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | 2-1 |
9 | H-84KG | Winner Fight No: 5 - Angel Ruiz | Winner Fight No: 6 - Vegard West (Bronse) | 2-1 |
10 | H-84KG | Winner Fight No: 7 - John A. Fossum (Bronse) | Winner Fight No: 8 - Patrick Fjell | 1-2 |
11 | H-89KG | Mathias Gaarde - Team Fighter | Tom Andre Pettersen - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
12 | H-89KG | Antonio Lopez - Team Fighter | Ian Forfot - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
13 | H-89KG | Winner Fight No: 11 - Mathias Gaarde (Bronse) | Kristian Lauknes - Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | 1-2 |
14 | H-89KG | Winner Fight No: 12 - Antonio Lopez (Bronse) | Kåre Ydsti - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
15 | D-65KG | Jeanett Nilsen - Team Fighter | Marthe Småvik - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
16 | D-65KG | Kathrine Tallis - Team Sentrum Kampsport | Hanne Hongset - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
17 | D-65KG | Winner Fight No: 15 - Marthe Småvik | Kine Sjaastad Pettersen - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
18 | J2H-63KG | Christopher Bødtker - Champions KBK | Haakon Albech - Oslo Kampsportklubb (AB) | 1-AB |
19 | J2H-63KG | Marius Baade - Oslo Kampsportklubb | Frank Robert Bredning - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
20 | D+65KG | Birgit Reitan Øksnes - Team Fighter | Ellen Hongset - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
21 | D+65KG | Birte Siem - Team Trøndelag | Marit Gysel - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
MATTE B |
||||
1 | H-74KG | Martin Sedal - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Philippe Beal - Team Fighter | 0-3 |
2 | H-74KG | Tord Støme - Team Fighter | David Oksfjellelv - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
3 | H-74KG | Beyar Selman - Team Sentrum Kampsport | Martin Skaanes - Sentrum Kickboxing | 1-2 |
4 | H-74KG | Winner Fight No: 1 - Philippe Beal | Henrik Vold - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
5 | H-74KG | Winner Fight No: 2 - Tord Støme | Kai Stefan Bremnes - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
6 | H-74KG | Winner Fight No: 3 - Martin Skaanes | Andreas Lødrup - Team Extreme | 0-3 |
7 | H-74KG | Eirik Eidskrem - Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | Tommy Andersen - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
8 | H-74KG | Winner Fight No: 4 - Philippe Beal | Winner Fight No: 5 - Tord Støme (Bronse) | 3-0 |
9 | H-74KG | Winner Fight No: 6 - Andreas Lødrup | Winner Fight No: 7 - Tommy Andersen (Bronse) | 3-0 |
10 | H-79KG | Andrey Nizheviasov - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Raphael Dupire - Team Fighter | 1-2 |
11 | H-79KG | Frode Stenseng - Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | Bjørn Torstein Bruun - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
12 | H-79KG | Winner Fight No: 10 - Raphael Dupire (Bronse) | Mads Rask - Team Extreme | 0-3 |
13 | H-79KG | Winner Fight No: 11 - Frode Stenseng | Zhang Lu - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
14 | J2H-74KG | Stefan Strømsnes - Champions Kickboxing Klubb | Jens André Kålen - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
15 | J2H-74KG | Jan Vegard T. Larsen - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | Espen Rokne - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
16 | J2H-57KG | Victor Simonsen - Team Fighter | Petter Wikestad - Oslo Kampsportklubb | 3-0 |
17 | J2H-57KG | Refik Mahmuljin - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | Daniel Enberg - Team Extreme (WO) | 1-WO |
18 | J2D-63KG | Christine Maud Lund - Team Fighter | Sanna B. Kvaal - Team Trøndelag | 1-2 |
19 | J1D-57KG | Ingunn Thomasdottir - Team Fighter | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås - Øverbygd Kick-Boksing Klubb | 1-2 |
MATTE C |
||||
1 | H+89KG | Pål Skaufjord - Team Fighter | Morgan Hovden - Sentrum Kickboxing | 3-0 |
2 | H+89KG | Paul A Hasfjord - Team Fighter | Pål Gravbrøt - Team Trøndelag | 3-0 |
3 | H+89KG | Tek Tan - Team Fighter | Vidar Moe - Team Trøndelag | 0-3 |
4 | H+89KG | Winner Fight No: 1 - Pål Skaufjord | Kenneth Bratt - Team Trøndelag (AB) | 1-AB |
5 | H+89KG | Ole Jørgen Berg - Team Trøndelag | Tommy Strand - Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | 0-3 |
6 | H+89KG | Winner Fight. No 2- Paul A Hasfjord (Bronse) | Winner Fight No: 3- Vidar Moe | 0-3 |
7 | H+89KG | Winner Fight No: 4 - Pål Skaufjord | Winner Fight No: 5 - Tommy Strand (Bronse) | 2-1 |
8 | H-69KG | Jan Johansen - Drammen Kickboxingklubb | Hallgeir Lien - Team Fighter | 0-3 |
9 | H-69KG | Eivind Eikum - Team Fighter | Elend Selman - Team Sentrum Kampsport | 3-0 |
10 | H-69KG | Winner Fight No: 8 - Hallgeir Lien | Ole Martin Eriksen - Team Fighter (Bronse) | 3-0 |
11 | H-69KG | Winner Fight No: 9 - Eivind Eikum (Bronse) | Henning Hammersten - Sentrum Kickboxing | 1-2 |
12 | J2H-69KG | Kristian Niklas Themte - DrammenKBK | Håkon Totland - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
13 | J2H-69KG | Pascal Jaqoob - Team Fighter | Petter Eriksen - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 1-2 |
14 | J2H+74KG | Sindre Grov - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Chris Morgan Braserud - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
15 | J2H+74KG | Stian Taaje Sund - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | Andrè Jensen - Tjeldsund Kickboxing Klubb | 0-3 |
16 | J2D-57KG | Malin Johnsen - Team Extreme | Marielle Hansen - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | 0-3 |
17 | D-60KG | Else Karin Bache - Champions Kickboxing Klubb | Jeanette Blomquist - Team Fighter | 3-0 |
18 | J1H-69KG | Raymond Gåssand - Fana Kickboxing Klubb | Ole anders Kvisla - Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | 3-0 |
19 | D-55KG | Camilla Johansen - Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | Piia Jaaskelainen - Sentrum Kickboxing | 1-2 |