D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Yvonne Murray | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marie Hov Ødemark | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ine Charlotte Høyer | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Katrine Torvik | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Rica Salimbago | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Damares Stenbakk | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Olina-Karin Fossdal | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lena Di Fanti | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kaja Turner | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Christine Hagatun | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lene-Camilla Groseth | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Julie Adele Gangås Skaare | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anette Hundeland | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martine Solli | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marie Charlotte Quist Paulsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Anne Sarah Wibe- Joakimsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thea Vatshelle | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Julia Teigen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Susanne Størseth | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Karine Margrethe Lauvland Kvernvik | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Geir Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Wieslaw Adam Karasinski | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Øyvind johansen | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thomas Heen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jean Bernard Kamali | Kbx Stavern | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jean Tuffier | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Felipe Pavez | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Joakim Engeset | Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Artur Solstad | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Anders cristian øynes | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ola Aanrud Bunæs | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Berkan Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Yosef All-Gazzi | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Islam Amliev | Risør Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ibrahim Zandi | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Niklas Eberstein | Östersunds KF | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håkon Gaare | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Viken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sander Reitan | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Mehdi Karimi | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ingvard Andre Hundhammer | Risør Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | John Edvard Reiso | Kronstad Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tobias Moen Johansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ove Hamland | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristian Bekken | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | August Horn | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristian Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ricardas Vaicekauskas | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ketil Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD+70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ylva Os | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kaja Storesund | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thea Karin Jørgensen | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Anna Helle | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sofie Gresslien | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Børnes | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Runa Kragset Sorknes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Emma Isabelle skolbekken ochremenko | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Michaela sandnes | Arendal Bokseklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingrid Hoven Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ina Ranveig Larsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sondre Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sander Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Magnus Tarlebø Løvik | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Eivind Bjerke Thorsland | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martin Rekkebo | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Smedhaugen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Anders Kløverfeldt Gliddi | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Najibullah Azizi | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Dren Shala | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Ottesen | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martin Bang-Jareg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Torbjørn Fone | Risør Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Celine Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hanne Voll | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oda Kvalavåg | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Margrethe G. Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-47KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Adrian Lauritzen Andresen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Oliver Gundersen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Markus Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Gabriel Songstad | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tommy Engh Hovland | Vestby Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Adam Rolen Botten | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Petter Andersen Holter | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oscar Storvik Eriksen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ayamodin Jakobzai | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |