M+89KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ove Hamland | Verdal Kickboxingteam | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marius Hanssen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Hans Olav Sund | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Petter Stålhane | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
M-57KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Jean Bernard Kamali | KBX Stavern | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | PRASHANTHAN THAVARASA | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
M-63KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Hamed Yousefi | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Vebjørn Fossheim | Ski Kampsportklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thomas Heen | Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Alex Seim | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Adrian Schrøen | Fana kickboxing club | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Mikal Aasland | Arendal bokseklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
M-69KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Berkan Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Martin Guldager | Kickboxing Academy Denmark | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Pauli Turunen | Jærvenpææn Kehækarhut | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Helge Olsrød | Horten Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Andre` Nergård | Horten Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jean Tuffier | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
M-74KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Daniel Jerpstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Erik Grindheim | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tord Araldsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Anders Cristian Øynes | Arendal bokseklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lars Lind | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sander Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vidar Hjertaas Haugland | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anders Johansen | Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Martin Hauge | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Kristian Viken | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Tomas Zilinskas | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Ola Bunæs | Ski Kampsportklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
M-79KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Øverbygd KBK | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Håkon Gaare | Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sander Reitan | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | John Edvard Reiso | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
M-84KG | | | | Plass |
| | | PONTUS THOR | Swedish Kickboxing Federation | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Hamar Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Benjamin Roaldssønn Hope | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robert Willoughby | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 4. Plass |
M-89KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Håvard Riegels Egeberg | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Christian Stensrud Brklyacic | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ditmir Kraja | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Herman Brun | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Håkon Mork | Verdal Kickboxingteam | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jarl Kristian Aas | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
MC-57KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Markus Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Adrian Lauritzen Andresen | Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
MJ-57KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Sondre Forbergskog | Hamar Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | August Nicolai Olsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
MJ-63KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Martin Rekkebo | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Andre Aasvoll | Arendal bokseklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
MJ-69KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Christoffer Forsberg | Zen-To | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Dren Shala | Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Markus Holmen Larsen | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
MJ-74KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Thor Martin Heggelund Voldheim | Kristiansand kampsportklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Oliver Hoej | Kickboxing Academy Denmark | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Nicolas Corzo-Ramón | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Daniel David | Fana kickboxing club | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Azizullah Skandari | Øverbygd KBK | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Eivind Ingels Knutsen | Horten Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
MJ-79KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Rudy Hilstrøm | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Azizullah Skandari | Øverbygd KBK | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand kampsportklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
W+65KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd KBK | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Camilla Fjeld | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thea Vatshelle | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Amelie Anker Johansson | Arendal bokseklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Julia Teigen | Sentrum kickboxing klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vilde Marie Christoffersen | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Christine Madeleine Romarheim | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Alberte Jørgensen | Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marie Bere | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Elise Karoline Brustad | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Solveig Sandvik | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
| | | Susanne Størseth | Ski Kampsportklubb | | | | 6. Plass |
W-55KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Katja Semberg | Kickboxing Academy Denmark | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ine Charlotte Høyer-Fjellstad | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Katrine Torvik | Kristiansand kampsportklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Emily Nystøl | Ski Kampsportklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sumittra Saithongkham | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
W-60KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Olina-Karin Fossdal | Fana kickboxing club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Britt Jane Mardal | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Julie Adele Skaare | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ive Carine Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 4. Plass |
W-65KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Pernille Darville | Zen-To | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ela Yalcin | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Martine Solli | Fana kickboxing club | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ellen Svendsen | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Nanna Lynes Thorup | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Helene Fredriksen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd KBK | | | | 5. Plass |
WC-55KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Andrea Byrgin | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Frida Johnsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Celine Røberg | Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
WC-60KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Heta Vieltojærvi | Jærvenpææn Kehækarhut | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jemina Parkkonen | Jærvenpææn Kehækarhut | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Margrethe Granhus Edvardsen | Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sofie Nilsen | Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb | | | | 4. Plass |
| | | Hana Ljoki | Bispebjerg Kickboxing | | | | 5. Plass |
WJ+65KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Oda Landewall | Fighter Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingrid Hoven Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kaja Storesund | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
WJ-55KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sofie Gresslien | Kristiansand kampsportklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Linnea Markussen | Horten Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
| | | Anna Helle | Fana kickboxing club | | | | 4. Plass |
WJ-60KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Landsvik Børnes | Fana kickboxing club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Emma Issabelle Skolbekken Ochmenko | Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
WJ-65KG | | | | Plass |
| | | Maren Emilie Forsberg | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sanna Borgersen Svinndal | Torshov Fightklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Michaela Sandnes | Arendal bokseklubb | | | | 3. Plass |