D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Julie Eskerud Jordan | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lisa Gjølmesli | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Camilla Fjeld | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Sunde Midttun | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Malin Cecilie Olsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Isabell Fjelde Ivanov | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maren Flaen Bruun | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Elena Andrés | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ive Carine Martinsen Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Charlotte Berg Andersen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Yvonne Murray | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Carmen Torres | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Celine Davidson Mogstad | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Maria Øien Sjåvik | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Fatma Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ela Yalcin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Nina Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marianne Bygdnes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marte Mosling | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tania Pashali | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lise Sandaune | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Veronica Garstad | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alf Joachim Vennatrø | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Arezes Kringstad | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Frode Gipling | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Håvard Myrås | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Trym Lohne | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Aleksander Johan Henriksen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Arkadiusz Kawczyński | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Erik Grindheim | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Heen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Terje Andre Skjoldal | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Dilan Falah Mohammad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kim Arne Heitmann | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ole Martin Drege Wågbø | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jostein Erikstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Patrick Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Joakim Helgesen | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Daniel Jerpstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Siver Vassdokken Sigstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mattias Gjermundsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rasmus Bjørkli Eide Johansen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Erdem Karaaslan | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Steffen Olsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Børge Haakonsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Rune B. Kalleberg | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Steffen Larsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tommy Andersen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lasse Fredriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Kurt Terje Hofstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håvard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Strahinja Ivanovic | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Truls Nygaard | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Endre Schultz Kristoffersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Cato Skjelbred Nilsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Arni Steinar Gudnason | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jarl Kristian Aas | Torshov Fightklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Per Tore Røine | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Enrico Vassdal | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Dan Tomas Andersen | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hanne Wolden | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Borgersen Svinndal Sanna | Torshov Fightklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oda M. A. Gundersen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sandra Børnes | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Vilde Marie Christoffersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Matilde Brun | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Aliina Nyberg | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingrid Hoven Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH+84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ole Kristian Hovi Grønolen | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Aslan Ediljbijev | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sverre Søstuen | Risør Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vebjørn Fossheim | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Chris Alexander Christensen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Håkon H. Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jonas Iversen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Berkan Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Michal Baruta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sander Haugrud | Hamar Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | eivind knutsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ola Aanrud Bunæs | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Robin Igelkjøn | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Simen Russ | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Granli | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-50KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Margrethe G. Edvardsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sarah Oline Gustavsen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Runa Kragset Sorknes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sofie Gresslien | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ivar Vamnes | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Bilal Tukaev | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ibragim Tukaev | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Warunyu Sudtapan | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Henrik Alejandro Bidtnes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Thor martin H Voldheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |