D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Malin Cecilie Olsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingeborg Y. Pettersen | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-50KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Therese Dahl Årvik | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Aam Rosmo | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Maria Kathrine Rønning | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Helene Bjerke Fredheim | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Christine Hagatun | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Camilla Alida Strøm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Lise Sandaune | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Nicole Irgens Martinez | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Maren Berner | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Carmen Torres | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kjersti Larsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Magdolna Mariàk | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marianne Bygdnes | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rachel Daughdrill | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marielle Knudsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Elizabeth Aasen Ellingsen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kenneth Holm | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Arni Steinar Gudnason | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Torgeir Andreassen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Kentø | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Arezes Kringstad | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kim Stian Nordgård | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tommy Bråten | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Håvard Myrås | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jean-Christophe Glas | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kim Arne Heitmann | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Khashaiar Ashourzadeh | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Jimmy Bergquist | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jostein Erikstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Dag Ove Pettersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Daniel Jerpstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Erdem Karaaslan | Trondheim Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Abdullahi | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Marcus Klokkerud | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Martin Røssland | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nicolai Øyehol | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Artur Solstad | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Peter Skoglund | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ivan Emil Bolstad | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Benjamin Ole Borgersen | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Børge Haakonsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Steffen Olsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lasse Fredriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Arne Guddal | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lasse Eriksen Årnes | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Cato Skjelbred Nilsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Terje Syvaldsen Øren | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Harald Lyngmo | Nordreisa Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Håvard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Gunnar Moseng | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | JARL KRISTIAN aas | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD+70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Victoria Kulås | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Malini Kankamnerd | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maria Winther Sørensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Celine Davidson Mogstad | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hedda Sæternes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Camilla Glomsås | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Eline Broeng Nergård | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Chris Alexander Christensen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Adrian Rosmo | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Håkon H. Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Daniel Aspvik | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Preben Aspvik | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thomas Malvin Bärnholdt | Berserk K-1 Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robin Rognmo Johansen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Michal Baruta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Simen Russ | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ole Martin Drege Wågbø | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Vegard Silsand | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ole Ugland Jacobsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Delian Pavlin Angelov | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hanne Wolden | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alexandra Divina | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sandra Børnes | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sigrid Andrea Thoresen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Michelle Jørgensen | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ragnhild Aspenes Gundersen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Julie Mathiassen Vangskjær | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-42KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sander Røberg | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Noah Karlsen | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marcus Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mathias Birkeland | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Imre Grevle Lian | Ski Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Warunyu Sudtapan | Tjeldsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Robin Igelkjøn | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ben Daniel Domingos | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |