D+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Janne Kristin Tjelta | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Camilla Fjeld | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Dangstorp | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Renate Westby | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Julie Eskerud Jordan | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Charlotte Berg Andersen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Oriana Rojas Nieto | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Isabell Fjelde Ivanov | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Synne Kleppe Nord | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Susanne Vestvik | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andrea Sigersvold | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Margarita Håland | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Una Voss Christophersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Marte Mosling | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Isabella Helene Hansen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Carmen Torres | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ellen Gjerdsjø | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Elif Karaca | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Liv marie ronja andersen | Arendal Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sanna B. Kvaal | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristine Haualand | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Marianne Bygdnes | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kine Sundberg | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Wanja Pedersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Camilla Nesvik Nysted | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Linn Marie Frydenberg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristine Lexow | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kaisa Malczewska | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Arni Steinar Gudnason | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Robin Haugaas | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Westberg | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Enrico Vassdal | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Øystein Gunneng | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Endre Arntsen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Arezes Kringstad | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Afshin Najibi | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nemet Rostam | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Daniel Armando Fossan | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Christoffer Darre | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kazeem kazemi | Arendal Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Eder Gurra | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hosang Fatah | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Eivind Eikum | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Andrea Veroux | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Oscar Ruud Rag | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kim Arne Heitmann | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marcus Klokkerud | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Warhel Serdar | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Knut Martin Skeie | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Roy Wischmann | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Khashaiar Ashourzadeh | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Lars Lind | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Martin Nesset | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stian Stormo | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jens Andreas Jensen | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Malik Mohammed Rahees | Troll Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Eirik Mortensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Vidar Kaastad | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Rene Segura | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Adrian Duister | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Steffen Olsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Daniel Simonsen | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Nicolai Øyehol | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alexander Bai | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sindre Solberg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Vincent Bergan Santana | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Thor Christian Tuv | Nerokibo | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Henrik Larsen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Leif Tore Xe | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kai Andre Kristiansen | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tor Henning Endresen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Finn Christian Holen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Johann Eriksen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Geir Rune Amaliksen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Cato Skjelbred Nilsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Otto terjesen | Arendal Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tobias Alvik Hagen | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Henrik Amundsen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kjetil Lundberg | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ronny Kvaal | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Pelle Haukaas | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Hamza Asad | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Håkon Bolstad | Troll Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Johan Trygve Hole | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Andreas Bøe | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Lars Røed | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Philip K Rweyendela | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Angel Ruiz | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Hami Azizzadeh | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robert Willoughby | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Thomas Sirland | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Dilek Celik | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Celine Davidson Mogstad | Kristiansand Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Helene Ask Pedersen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mariell Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mari Lovise Lidal | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kathrine B Kirketeig | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Caroline Gudmundsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tiril Visnes holmås | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Lise Sandaune | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Oda M. A. Gundersen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hedda Sæternes | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ela Yalcin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JD-70KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Irmelin Rubbås Stokkan | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Solveig Sandvik | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Antona Astrup | Grimstad Kickboxingclub | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH+84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vegard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Larsen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Håvard Egeberg | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Karzan Rasouli | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ole Ugland Jacobsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Stian Falkenhaug Thomesen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Johan Caspar Hauger Carlsen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Chris Alexander Christensen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Trym Bakken Løkka | Ypsilon Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Gjestvang Berg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Berkan Akin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sindre Foyn Gundersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kjetil gundersen | Arendal Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Alborz Sabet | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Simen Russ | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Rune B. Kalleberg | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Williams | Kragerø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Joakim Skogen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jan-Christian Waage | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | jonas gyllensten | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jonas André Westberg | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Espen Haavik | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
JH-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ari Magnus Hammer | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marcus Korsvold | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ida Wahlmann Iversen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marlene Farstad Grøttem | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH+69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marius Gausel Trones | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | axel william halvorsen | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Thomas Andresen Williams | Kragerø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-42KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håkon H. Johansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | David Chimileweski | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Sebastian A. Lødemel | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Robin Igelkjøn | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tolga Sarikaya | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Marius EMil Pettersen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Robin Rognmo Johansen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Andreas Eggan Jansen | Feliz Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |