D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Johanne Tracy Jacobsen | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ine Charlotte Høyer-Fjellstad | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mirja Luukkonen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Monica Bødtker | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Grethe Kraugerud | Skedsmo Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tuva Hereng | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Nina Røberg | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Anne Randi Laingen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tina Martinsen | Skedsmo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Malene Sønderaal | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kine Vad Norli | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Cathrine Heggøy Fonnes | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristine Haualand | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kjersti Larsen | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sanna B. Kvaal | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Andrea Sigersvold | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Silje Wølner | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Karina Storesund | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Elisabeth Stålesen Våde | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Liv Alice Windheim | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Siri Kvam | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Astri Vikan Minsaas | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristine Lexow | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Pernille Bure Karlsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Julie Nordseth Oterholt | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Emma Bratic | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | may helen befring | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vivian Halland | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sarah Hegvig Elisabeth Ponten | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | joachim ohnstad | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Christian Gundersen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Angel Ruiz | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robin Haugaas | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tom Erling Røynestad | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Said Shahwali Firouzadeh | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristoffer Gudmundsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marius Stai | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | kristoffer c eikeland | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christer Skaflestad | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | magnus johannesen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Helge Vatshelle | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Morten Spissøy | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Roy Wischmann | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Alexander Bergmann | Sentrum Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Lech Zochowski | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Hans Martin Teigen Hansen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Cato Skjelbred Nilsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Olav Raknes | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Elend Selman | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Arild Indrebø | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Asbjørn Sørensen | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Patrick Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Henrik Grimshei | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Felipe Valdez Carter | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Yura Ivanov | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kushtrim Dasi | Mudo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Peter Skoglund | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ben Ronny Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Andre Lund | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Terje Pedersen | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Sølve Johnsen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Nicolai Øyehol | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Robin Raknes Hagenes | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Per Egil Sunde | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Vegard Orheim Stoveland | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Erik Brødreskift | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Petter Solberg | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Roy Gunnar Blommedal | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Jacobsen | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lars Røed | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jan Vegard T. Larsen | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Martin Kjærnet Haugen | Skedsmo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Olegs Sdobnikovs | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Leif Tore Xe | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Tom Eirik Steinsland | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Robert Qvist | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Davidsen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Rolf-Andre Belsvik | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Philip K Rweyendela | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Morten Eriksen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Espen Unneland | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Erik Løbersli | Skedsmo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lena Quam Berland | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Margrete Indahl | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Isabell Fjelde Ivanov | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Emilie Tefre | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Charlotte Berg Andersen | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Regine Søiland | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | katrine dall - larsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Marita Zachariassen | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Caroline Gudmundsen | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jøran Skjøndal | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sondre Halvorsen | Florø Kickboxinggruppe | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Herman Holand Strand | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Morten Dåbu | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Petter Kittang | Florø Kickboxinggruppe | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mahmood Tajik | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Simen Taranrød | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ali Moradi | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Rye | Aktiv Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jakob Hamre | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Nemet Rostam | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Christoffer Darre | Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Adrian Lien | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sindre Lotsberg Eilertsen | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Gaut Age B Mjåtveit | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Stie Fimmeland | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | William Bruun | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tom Einar Røed | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Tommy Lundemo | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Marcus Klokkerud | Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Oscar Ruud Rag | Haugaland Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Joachim Bakke Larsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Esten Bakke Østby | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sindre Christopher Bjorøy | Bergen Vest Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Simen Hopland | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mari Lovise Lidal | Ramsund Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nicole Leonarda Khandji | Bergenhus Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Joakim Ellingsen | Bergen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Yahya Al-Habbash | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Stian Garcia De Presno | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Andreas Eggan Jansen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
UH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mathias Støffringshaug | Verdal Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Martin Bruvik | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Erik Hardig Søreide | Champions Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Per Oscar Wærnes | Sentrum Kampsportsenter | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Robin Berg Gjeruldsen | Arendal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ivar Freberg | Horten Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Abdullah Ali Anwar | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 4 | | 2. Plass |