D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Camilla Johansen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marielle Hansen | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christina Laastad | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Else Karin Bache | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Anette Sexe | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sandra Eichler | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Fam C.Elgan | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Cathrine Heggøy Fonnes | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maria Øien Sjåvik | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Therese K Skjenken | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Nina Kristoffersen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anne Vålstuen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sanna B. Kvaal | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ösp Egilsdottir | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Eirin Ødegaard | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | randi lund | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Linda Lundås | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Birgit Reitan Øksnes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mona Lise Trønnes | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Henriette Skarderud | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Yvette Christiansen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Pernille Lysaker | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kristine Stock | Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ellen Hongset | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Hilde I. Selbo | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Vidar Moe | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ole Jørgen Berg | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tommy Strand | Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Lars Brovold | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | jørgen slettun | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Terje Worren | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Refik Mahmuljin | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Frank Robert Breding | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Knut Martin Skeie | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hallgeir Lien | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Christer Skaflestad | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Alexander Hammerhaug | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | bastian faaness | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Kristian Niklas Themte | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sharif Safar | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jan Johansen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tony Hammer | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Phillip Remy Nygård | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sverre A Brimi Skjelbred | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Lødrup | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Felipe Valdez Carter | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Bjørn Åge Bruvoll | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Sindre Grov | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lars Andre Rossland | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ben Ronny Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Zhang Lu | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Richard Diset | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jens André Kålen | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Trond Stanghelle | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Patrick Fjell | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Adreas Gren | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Bjørnar Buhrkall | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Odd Anders Veddeng | Ålesund Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Roy Gunnar Blommedal | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Aleksander Bruås | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Petter Solberg | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Kristiansen | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Kai Stefan Bremnes | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Thomas Lian Benum | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Halvor Åkervik | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | benjamin hagaas | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Håvard Nordvåg | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Gjermund Nesland | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Pål Skaufjord | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nenad Savic | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tom Andre Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Dennis Victor Beuster | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Antonio Lopez | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-50KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ann-Kristin Larsen | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Line Skrepstad | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jan Vegard T. Larsen | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Henrik Krokstad | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kim Peder Richter | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Olaf Andreas Øvrum | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Thomas Lyshaug | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hosang Fatah | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Labinot Rustemi | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Raymond Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Zurab Smith | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mats Hammervold | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | jens e skjetne | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Rune Niklas Sørheim | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stian Lundås | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Mats Laastad | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kent Jørgen Aas | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marius Marthinussen | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Zaur Smith | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Per Kristoffer Dømbe | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Patrik Haugen | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |