D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Else Karin Bache | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maria Wiren | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ann Kathrin Harefallet | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Janne Anja Rolf | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mariann Hellvik Jørgensen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Fam C.Elgan | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Cathrine Heggøy Fonnes | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Nilsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anne Randi Laingen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marianne Z. Grønnstad | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Torunn Aardal | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ösp Egilsdottir | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mette Selbo | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Birgit Reitan Øksnes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristin Horten | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Eirin Ødegaard | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marianne Persen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stine Nordheim | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Mona Lise Trønnes | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ruth Pettersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Pernille Lysaker | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Maria Simonsen | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Marianne Bertelsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Monika Otterlei | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kim Atle Noren | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Terje Worren | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kenneth Westberg | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Tom Inge Christensen | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Terje Hansen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lasse Andersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Daniel Enberg | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Refik Mahmuljin | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Karl Andreas Johannessen | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hallgeir Lien | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Jan Johansen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Elend Selman | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Christian Galvez | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ståle Veie-Rosvoll | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | David Fidjeland | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Henrik Chelin | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Karl-Johan Johansen | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Marius Sjursæter | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Bjørge Nesengen | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Frode Arntsen | Porsgrunn Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Andreas Lødrup | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Beyar Selman | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Philippe Beal | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Robin Halvorsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Knut Martin Jakobsen | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Jan-Rhoar Skjøndal | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Stian Nilsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Robertsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ivar Bjørland | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Erik Brødreskift | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Lars Røed | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Bjørnar Fianbakken | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jose Aguilar | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Petter Solberg | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Zhang Lu | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Patrick Fjell | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Demid Vasiliev | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Antonio Lopez | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Pål Skaufjord | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Malin Johnsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Line Skrepstad | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Victoria Holm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Nathalie Andersen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Martine Forsberg | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Pernille Bure Karlsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Maria Kopperud | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Wenche Michelsen | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Fredrik Hovind | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kim Peder Richter | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Yahia Bassim | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Henrik Krokstad | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JH-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Hosang Fatah | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Bjørnar Hermann | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christer Rymoen | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Victor Simonsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Guanro Anwar Mohammad | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Emil Fjeldseth | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Labinot Rustemi | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Raymond Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Hekneby | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Andreas Gromsrud | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Ole Håkon Røstad | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Marius Kristiansen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Eivind Hustad Gjerde | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Pascal Jaqoob | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tony Hammer | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Anders Lie | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Jan Vegard T. Larsen | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Geir Kåre Nyland | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Cato Stueland | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
UD+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Christine Rykkje | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Mia Adele Halvorsrød | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Linn Heggelund | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Linn Magnussen | Sentrum Kampsport Senter | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UD-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås | Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingunn Thomasdottir | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH+75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Chris Morgan Braserud | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lars Grønnestad | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-75KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Eriwan Aso Mohammed | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hans Marius Hårnes | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Petter Kittang | Florø Kickboxinggruppe | | 3 | | 3. Plass |