D+65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Birgit Reitan Øksnes | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sylva Garrido | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Mariann Hammer | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Hilde I. Selbo | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Hildegunn Omland | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Madelen Søfteland | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Mona Lise Trønnes | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Viktoria Smirnova | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Janne Kristin Tjelta | Aktiv Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
D-55KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tonje Sørlie | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Camilla Johansen | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Stine Svendsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Piia Jaaskelainen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Anette Sexe | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Maria Wiren | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-60KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rebekka Dømbe | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Merete Jensen | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Anne Randi Laingen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tina Ødegaard | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kine Sjaastad Johnnson | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vibeke Kristiansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ina Halvorsen | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
D-65KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Ina Grindheim | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristy Toompalu | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Linn Cecilie Antonsen | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Eirin Ødegaard | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Hege Thiedeman | Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Beate Larsen | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Victoria Juvet | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H+89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Morten Tangnes | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Nenad Savic | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Trond Balestrand | Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Morgan Hovden | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Tek Tan | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Vidar Moe | Levanger Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Lasse Andersen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Magnus Frydenberg | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Henning Hammersten | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
H-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Håkon Koch | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Christopher Bødtker | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tor-Harald Njåstad | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Martin Luche Lerdal | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Andreas Nærlie | Oslo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Molvdi Bajzajev | Siddis Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Mattis Flaa Sørum | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
H-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Christian Galvez | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kenth Daniel Solheim | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jan Rhoar Skjøndal | Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Helge Lidtun | Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Eivind Eikum | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Nils Dahl | Grenland Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stian Thorsen | Grenland Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Joakim Noren | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Martin Sedal | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Jan Johansen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Philippe Beal | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marius Andersen | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Martin Skaanes | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Tommy Andersen | Trondheim Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Frode Arntsen | Porsgrunn Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Tord Støme | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Ingvard Andre Hundhammer | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Eirik Bjordal | Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Nazari Nemad | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Carl Cato Cindahl | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-79KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Tom Rune Bertelsen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Morten Spissøy | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Gjermund Nesland | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Martin Næss | Oslo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Mudasar Amin | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Runar K. Hammar | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Bjørnar Fianbakken | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Robert Rosvold | Bergen Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Frode Stenseng | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Jacob Juel Christensen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Mads Modøl | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-84KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Trond Stanghelle | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Paul Petter Jenssen | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Ronny Jacobsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Benjamin Effersø | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Christian Stava | Haugaland Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Stian Orvedal | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Sina Varaseth | Oslo Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Simen Storgjerdet | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Jose Aguilar | Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Wikstrøm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Ron Astrup | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
| | | Bård Rollnes | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 6. Plass |
H-89KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Bjørn Åge bruvoll | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Kristian Lauknes | Tromsø Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Tom Andre Pettersen | Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Angel Ruiz | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Fuat Tulum | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Martin Daugaard | Aktiv Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |