JD-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Inger Amundrød | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingunn Thomasdottir | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
JD-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Merethe Hansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marielle Hansen | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Camilla Tveråmo | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | | | 3. Plass |
JD-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Trine Omholt | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maria Kopperud | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Cathrine Heggøy Fonnes | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
JD-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kjersti Nilsen | Kragerø Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Siri Gunstensen | Kragerø Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maria Simonsen | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | | | 3. Plass |
JD-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Madelen Søfteland | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingebjørg Møretrø Hortemo | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | | | 2. Plass |
JH+74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Simen Brunes | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sindre Grov | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Stian Taaje Sund | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
JH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristian Magnus Frydenberg | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Refik Mahmuljin | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Daniel Enberg | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | | | 3. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Nikolai Danielsen | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hosang Fatah | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christopher Bødtker | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Carl Fredrik Kalleberg | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Frode Værstad | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Hekneby | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | | | 3. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jan-Rhoar Skjøndal | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Robertsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jan Vegard T. Larsen | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |
UD-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Victoria Holm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Nilsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | | | 3. Plass |
UD-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tanja Sofia Aasen | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | | | 2. Plass |
UH+74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Chris Morgan Braserud | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lasse Holm | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Finn Olav Ulvund | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tor Harrald Polle | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kristian Barli | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | | | 3. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Guanro Anwar Mohammad | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Petter Wikestad | Oslo Kampsportklubb | | | | 2. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Eriwan Aso Mohammed | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | | | 1. Plass |
| | | Raymond Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 2. Plass |
| | | Emil Holberg | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | | | 3. Plass |