JD-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Inger Amundrød | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingunn Thomasdottir | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JD-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Merethe Hansen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Marielle Hansen | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Camilla Tveråmo | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Malin Johnsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ellen Amundrød | Larvik Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Renate Herlefsen | Kragerø Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Margit Røed Taxerås | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Trine Omholt | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Maria Kopperud | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Cathrine Heggøy Fonnes | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Kristine D. HÃ¥bestad | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
JD-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kjersti Nilsen | Kragerø Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Siri Gunstensen | Kragerø Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Maria Simonsen | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Nathalie Andersen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Henriette Slearderud | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JD-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Madelen Søfteland | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Ingebjørg Møretrø Hortemo | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
JH+74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Simen Brunes | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Sindre Grov | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Stian Taaje Sund | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Fredrik Hovind | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Stefan Strømsnes | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Kristian Magnus Frydenberg | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Refik Mahmuljin | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Daniel Enberg | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Victor Simonsen | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ali Reza | Holmlia Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Nikolai Danielsen | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Hosang Fatah | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Christopher Bødtker | Champions Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Marius Baade | Oslo Kampsportklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | David Røysland | Grimstad Kickboxing Club | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Carl Fredrik Kalleberg | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Frode Værstad | Arendal Kickboxing-club | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Sebastian Hekneby | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Stian Rossvold | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Pascal Jaqoob | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Kristian Niklas Themte | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
JH-74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Jan-Rhoar Skjøndal | Flaktveit Kickboxing | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Thomas Robertsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Jan Vegard T. Larsen | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | William Lødrup | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 4. Plass |
| | | Ingvard Andre Hundhammer | Risør Kickboxing klubb | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
| | | Even Jarret Nygren | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 1 | | 5. Plass |
UD-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Rebekka Stokkan Rubbås | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Victoria Holm | Fighter Kickboksingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Charlotte Nilsen | TX Kickboxingklubb - Fredrikstad | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UD-63KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Marielle Kongsvold | Øverbygd Kickboksingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tanja Sofia Aasen | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH+74KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Chris Morgan Braserud | Sør-Odal Kickboxing Klubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Lasse Holm | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-52KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Finn Olav Ulvund | Drammen Kickboxingklubb | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Tor Harrald Polle | Sentrum Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Kristian Barli | Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
UH-57KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Guanro Anwar Mohammad | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Petter Wikestad | Oslo Kampsportklubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
UH-69KG | | Po | | Plass |
| | | Eriwan Aso Mohammed | Tønsberg Kickboxing Club | | 6 | | 1. Plass |
| | | Raymond Gaassand Straume | Fana Kickboxing Klubb | | 4 | | 2. Plass |
| | | Emil Holberg | Verdal Kickboxing Klubb | | 3 | | 3. Plass |
| | | Omar ben mabrok dridy | Holmlia Kickboxingklubb | | 1 | | 4. Plass |