Det er registret : 75 Sortbelter

Navn Klubb Belte År
Erling Havnå Arendal Kickboxingklubb 06. MESTERGRAD 2003
Daimi Akin Fighter Kickboksingklubb 06. MESTERGRAD 2015
Stein M. Eriksen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 06. MESTERGRAD 2015
Eirik Gundersen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2012
Tom R. Bertelsen Drammen Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2012
Bård Trones Bergen Kickboxingklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2008
Thomas Steenberg Troll Kampsportklubb 05. MESTERGRAD 2015
Geir Magne Søfteland Steinkjer Kickboxing Klubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2015
Thea Therese Ness Fighter Kickboksingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2017
Morten Spissøy Bergen Kickboxingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2008
Thomas Kristiansen Champions Kickboxingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2009
Thor Arnt Nes Risør Kickboxingklubb 04. MESTERGRAD 2004
Morten Hekneby Veitveit KBK 03. MESTERGRAD 2017
Beate Haugenes Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2007
Tonje Sørlie Bergen Kickboxingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2012
Andreas Lødrup Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2015
Ellen Dahl Arendal Kickboxingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2012
Aun Andresen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2007
Geir Firing Hansen Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 03. MESTERGRAD 2003
Christian Galvez Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2017
Mette Solli Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2008
Leif Punnerud Larvik Kampsportklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2003
Trond Stanghelle Fighter Kickboksingklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2004
Rolf Jensen Nerokibo 03. MESTERGRAD 2004
Gorm Solhaug Larvik Kampsportklubb 03. MESTERGRAD 2005
Christian Kvatningen Trondhjem Bokseklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2010
Linn Sissel Archer Larvik Kampsportklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2008
Stian Vatnedal Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2009
Robert Rossvold Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2006
Truls Mathiesen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2017
Tor-Harald Njåstad Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2010
Phillipe Beal Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2009
Trond Balestrand Osterøy Kickboxing Klubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2006
Renate Sandland Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2015
Lars Erik Sandlie Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2007
Stein G. Garthe Oslo Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1998
Nezir Yashari Oslo Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1999
Terje Arildsen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2000
Henriette Birkeland Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2000
Andreas Tuft Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 02. MESTERGRAD 2002
Kenneth Johansen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2005
Elling Nygaard Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1989
Helge Halvorsen Arendal Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 1997
Inger B. Tandstad Sentrum Kickboxingklubb 02. MESTERGRAD 2009
Lars Hekneby Veitveit KBK 02. MESTERGRAD 1989
Fam C. Elgan Champions Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2011
Knut M. Johansen Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Magne Havnå Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1985
Morten Bergsholm Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1985
Terje Lie Gulbrandsen Veitveit KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1985
JonTerje Kristiansen Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Marianne Berthelsen Fighter Kickboksingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2008
Camilla Johansen Sentrum Kickboxing Hamar 01. MESTERGRAD 2010
Frank Hage Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 01. MESTERGRAD 2007
Daniel Nordås Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2008
Finn Olav Ulvund Fighter Kickboksingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2011
Petter Vallestad Champions Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2010
Carlo Grosso Veitveit KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Johny Unger Tønsberg Kickboxingclub 01. MESTERGRAD 1997
Ann May Viksund Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1996
Erik Andresen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1996
Kenneth Martiniussen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1994
Lars Aas Roy's KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1994
Jan Olav Pettersen Bergen Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1993
Kai Ellingsen Roy's KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1993
Arild Arnesen Nautilus KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1992
Glenn Karlsen Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1992
Geir Imingen Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1991
Thor M. Enebakk Veitveit KBK 01. MESTERGRAD 1991
Roy Ellingsen Troll Kampsportklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Terje Nordal Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Thomas Rizi Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Trond Farbergshaven Arendal Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 1990
Bjørn Tore Freberg Club 82 01. MESTERGRAD 1988
Ole Morten Pettersen Horten Kickboxingklubb 01. MESTERGRAD 2000