NAVN | KLUBB | 18.sep |
13.nov |
26.feb |
TOTAL |
|
S-75Kg | ||||||
Kenneth Holden | Fighter | 6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
Thor Harald Njåstad | Bergen | 6 |
4 |
10 |
||
Kim Rune Lyngtveit | Bergen | 3 |
1 |
1 |
5
|
|
Stian Fjeldstad | Bergen | 1 |
3 |
1 |
5
|
|
Bjarte Djuvik Næss | Bergen | 4 |
4 |
|||
Rune Olsen | GP Team | 3 |
3 |
|||
Glenn Haugland | Bergen | 3 |
3 |
|||
Kenneth Knutsen | Grimstad | 3 |
3 |
|||
Øyvind Melhus | Trøndelag | 3 |
3 |
|||
Christer Haugland | Larvik | 1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
Andreas Lødrup | Hvaler | 1 |
1 |
|||
David Fidjeland | Hvaler | 1 |
1 |
|||
Frode Arntsen | Porsgrunn | 1 |
1 |
|||
Rune E. Berg | Aktiv | 1 |
1 |
|||
Michael Michalsen | Aktiv | 1 |
1 |
|||
Henrik Aasen | Bergen | 1 |
1 |
|||
Stian Thorsen | GP Team | 1 |
1 |
|||
Nils Dahl | GP Team | 1 |
1 |
|||
Henrik Nordahl-Pedersen | OS | 1 |
1 |
|||
Eirik Bjordal | Osterøy | 1 |
1 |
|||
Nazari Nemad | Team Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Hans Christian Klemp | GP Team | 1 |
1 |
|||
S-85Kg | ||||||
Gjermund Nesland | Bergen | 6 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
Jan-Inge Sandal | Bergen | 1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
Henrik Jahren | Bergen | 4 |
4 |
8
|
||
Morten Spissøy | Bergen | 6 |
6 |
|||
Glenn Engebretsen | Fighter | 1 |
3 |
4 |
||
Mads Rask | Hvaler | 3 |
3 |
|||
Ron Astrup | Grimstad | 3 |
3 |
|||
Tore K. Salomonsen | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
Zhang Lu | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
1 |
|||
Roger Johansen | Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Raymond Eidbakken | Os | 1 |
1 |
|||
Andreas Bøe | Fighter | 1 |
1 |
|||
Tom Eirik Steinsland | Fighter | 1 |
3 |
4
|
||
Carl Cato Cindahl | Fana | 1 |
1 |
|||
Torbjørn Føyen | Team Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Jan Olav Solli | Fighter | 1 |
1 |
|||
S+85Kg | ||||||
Stig Klementsen | Bergen | 6 |
6 |
12 |
||
Vidar Moe | Trøndelag | 3 |
4 |
7 |
||
Andre Holden | Fighter | 6 |
6 |
|||
Jan-Inge Sandal | Bergen | 6 |
6 |
|||
Odd Roger Grinde | Haugaland | 4 |
4 |
|||
Svein Haugen | Drammen | 4 |
4 |
|||
Ron Astrup | Grimstad | 4 |
4 |
|||
Raymond Knutsen | Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
Einar Bolaas | Team Trøndelag | 3 |
3 |
|||
Jon Roar Skeide | Bergen | 3 |
3 |
|||
Ronny Holberg | Team Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
Thomas Jensen | OS | 3 |
3 |
|||
Thomas Jensen | Os KBK | 1 |
1 |
2 |
||
Frode Gipling | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
1 |
|||
Lars Brovol | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
1 |
|||
OveRenden | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
1 |
|||
Hilmar Henriksen | Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Roger Johansen | Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
John G. Sætherbakken | Hvaler | 1 |
1 |
|||
Geir Arne Lønning | Team Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
D-52Kg | ||||||
Cathrine Kjærnes | Aktiv | 6 |
6 |
|||
Brit J. Martinsen | Aktiv | 4 |
4 |
|||
D-55Kg | ||||||
Tonje Sørlie | Bergen | 6 |
6 |
|||
Eirin Dale | Os | 4 |
4 |
|||
Monica Engeseth | Bergen | 3 |
3 |
|||
Maren Hegre | Bergen | 3 |
3 |
|||
Ann-Christin Endresen | Bergen | 1 |
1 |
|||
D-62Kg | ||||||
Aslaug Valved | Bergen | 6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
|
Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter | 4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
|
Ellen Dahl | Fighter | 4 |
4 |
|||
Ingrid Hundvin | Bergen | 3 |
3 |
|||
Astri Minsaas | Trøndelag | 3 |
3 |
|||
Eirin Dale | Os | 1 |
1 |
|||
Mette Isaksen | Haugaland | 1 |
||||
Lene Johansen | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
D+62Kg | ||||||
Ina Grindheim | Fighter | 6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
|
Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter | 6 |
6 |
|||
Brita Nyhaven | Grimstad | 4 |
3 |
7 |
||
Hilda Synnøve Jensen | Grimstad | 4 |
4 |
|||
Marit Leknes | Team Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
Marthe Småvik | Team Trøndelag | 3 |
3 |
|||
Hanne Worsøe | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
Eli Aarestad | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
Mia Kathrine Malmo | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
1 |
|||
Linda Lundås | Team Trøndelag | 1 |
1 |
|||
Lena Hansen | Bergen | 1 |
1 |
|||
Søgni Skaar | Osterøy | 1 |
1 |
|||
J-57Kg | ||||||
David Røisland | Grimstad | 6 |
6 |
|||
Martin Malmanger | Aktiv | 4 |
4 |
|||
J-63Kg | ||||||
Emil A H Rønning | Trøndelag | 4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
|
Frank Robert Bredin | Trøndelag | 6 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
|
Kristian Torgersen | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
Ola S. Klepp | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
Ole Erik Larsen | Grimstad | 3 |
3 |
|||
David Røysland | Grimstad | 3 |
3 |
|||
Bjørnar Ø. Dahle | Aktiv | 1 |
1 |
|||
J-69Kg | ||||||
Jarl Erik Nilsen | Team Haugaland | 6 |
6 |
|||
Alexander Svennungsen | GP Team | 4 |
4 |
|||
Geir Kåre Nyland | Team Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
Christoffer Aaltvedt | GP Team | 3 |
3 |
|||
J-74Kg | ||||||
Jarl Erik Nilsen | Haugaland | 6 |
6 |
|||
Hans Petter Lande | Aktiv | 4 |
4 |
|||
Aleksander Svennungsen | Grenland/GP | 3 |
3 |
|||
Christoffer Aaltvedt | Grenland/GP | 3 |
3 |
|||
J+74Kg | ||||||
Andre Holden | Fighter | 6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
|
Vladimir Honca | Haugaland | 3 |
4 |
7 |
||
Christian Stava | Haugaland | 4 |
4 |
8 |
||
Torbjørn Føyen | Haugaland | 1 |
3 |
4 |
||
Lars Grønnestad | Team Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
Helge Naley | Team Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
Nils Christian Høiseth | Grenland / GP | 3 |
3 |
|||
Jarl Erik Hemmingstad | Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Mirsad Memunovik | Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Thomas Hausken | Team Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Felix Nilson | Team Haugaland | 1 |
1 |
|||
Ingvard Andre Hundhammer | Risør | 1 |
1 |
|||
JD-57Kg | ||||||
Eirin Dale | Os | 6 |
6 |
|||
Kine T. Sørbø | Aktiv | 4 |
4 |
|||
Karina Lombardo | Larvik | 3 |
3 |
|||
Åse Bjerkås | Grimstad | 3 |
3 |
|||
JD-63Kg | ||||||
Astri Minsas | Trøndelag | 6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
|
Kate Erga | Team Haugaland | 4 |
4 |
|||
Hege Thiedeman | Trøndelag | 4 |
4 |
|||
Victoria E. Jonassen | Aktiv | 4 |
4 |
|||
Ida Kristine Meland | Aktiv | 3 |
3 |
|||
Karina Lombardo | Larvik | 3 |
3 |
|||
JD+63Kg | ||||||
Kine Lundervol | Haugaland | 6 |
3 |
9 |
||
Madelen Søfteland | Grimstad | 6 |
6 |
|||
Martine Skaara | Larvik | 4 |
4 |
8 |
||
Christine Rykkje | Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
6 |
||
Marit Leknes | Haugaland | 3 |
3 |
|||
TOTALT
|
130 stk personer | 32stk |
59stk |
19stk |
58stk |
|
ÅPEN KLASSE | ||||||
HERRER | 18.sept-2005 |
|||||
1.Plass | Kenneth Holden | Fighter | ||||
2.Plass | Bjarte D. Næss | Bergen | ||||
3.Plass | Tom E. Steinsland | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Henrik Jahren | Bergen | ||||
DAMER | ||||||
1.Plass | Ina Grindheim | Fighter | ||||
2.Plass | Astri Minsaas | Trøndelag | ||||
3.Plass | Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Aslaug Valved | Bergen | ||||
HERRER | 15.jan-2006 |
|||||
1.Plass | Kenneth Holden | Fighter | ||||
2.Plass | Frank Robert Breding | Trøndelag | ||||
3.Plass | Einar Bolaas | Trøndelag | ||||
3.Plass | Jan Inge Sandal | Bergen | ||||
DAMER | ||||||
1.Plass | Ina Grindheim | Fighter | ||||
2.Plass | Astri Minsaas | Trøndelag | ||||
3.Plass | Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Marthe Småvik | Trøndelag | ||||
HERRER | 26.feb-2006 |
|||||
1.Plass | Thor Harald Njåstad | Bergen | ||||
2.Plass | Tom Eirik Steinsland | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Jan Olav Solli | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Henrik Jahren | Bergen | ||||
DAMER | ||||||
1.Plass | Tonje Sørlie | Bergen | ||||
2.Plass | Ida Abrahamsen | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Ina Grindheim | Fighter | ||||
3.Plass | Astri V. Minsås | Trøndelag | ||||