|
Kamp no. |
Rødt Hjørne |
Vekt |
Blått Hjørne |
|
1 |
Runar Isaksen |
75 |
Thomas Engen |
|
|
Fighter kbk |
full |
Moss kbk |
|
|
1 |
|
Vinner 1-2 |
|
2 |
Roy Fischmann |
75 |
Marius Andersen |
|
|
Drammen kbk Gull |
|
Risør kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
3 |
Erik Baller |
91 |
Morgan Hovden |
|
|
Siddis kbk Gull |
pluss |
Sentrum kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
4 |
Cathrine B. Olsen |
65 |
Maria Johansen |
|
|
Tromsø kbk Gull |
|
Fighter kbk Sølv |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
5 |
Bjørg Selvåg |
60 |
Inger Birgitte Tangstad |
|
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
Sentrum |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
6 |
Jimmy Rådberg |
91 |
David Wilhelmsen |
|
|
Sentrum kbk Sølv. |
|
Tønsberg kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
7 |
Rune Andersen |
91 |
Erik Wreen Johannessen |
|
|
Arendal kbc Gull |
pluss |
Kragerø kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
8 |
Erik Baller |
91 |
Marius Vesterby |
|
|
Siddis kbk Gull |
pluss |
Sentrum kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
9 |
Cathrine B. Olsen |
60 |
Mergets Jensen |
Dagens beste jentekamp |
|
Tromsø kbk Gull |
|
Sentrum kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
10 |
Trond Haugen |
71 F |
Svenn Terje Gunge |
|
|
Partner kbk |
Full |
Tromsø kbk |
|
|
RSC |
|
Vinner på RSC 2 runde |
|
11 |
Jan Inge Christensen |
57 |
Anders Strandskogen |
|
|
Arendal kbc Bronse |
|
Kragerø kbk Sølv |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
12 |
Øsp Egilsdotter |
65 |
Bjørg Selvåg |
|
|
Drammen kbk Bronse |
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
13 |
Vegard West |
81 F |
Jarle Berge |
|
|
Tromsø kbk |
Full |
Larvik kbk |
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
14 |
Lars Erik Sandli |
86 |
Antonio Lopez |
|
|
Sentrum kbk Gull |
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
15 |
Jarle Klausen |
86 |
Espen Hjalmby |
|
|
Grenland kbc Bronse |
|
Arendal kbc Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
16 |
Henrik Torgesen |
81 |
Heljar Hogner |
|
|
Larvik kbk Bronse |
|
Kragerø kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
17 |
Dag Inge Trannum |
81 |
Gorm Røed |
|
|
Tønsberg kbk Bronse |
|
Larvik kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
18 |
Haavar Høie |
81 |
Bisha Moradi |
|
|
Tønsberg kbk Gull |
|
Ski kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
19 |
Stine Minanta Henriksen |
60 |
Thea Theresa Næss |
|
|
Tønsberg kbk Gull |
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
20 |
Daniel Johnsen |
54 |
Hans Kristian Andersen |
|
|
Tønsberg kbk Bronse |
|
Tønsberg kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
21 |
Antonio Lopez |
86 |
Ove Løvstrand |
|
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
Arendal kbc Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
22 |
Cristian Galvez |
71 |
Veron Inalu |
|
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
Partner kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
23 |
Eivind Eikum |
71 |
Petter Juuhl |
|
|
Fighter kbk Gull |
|
Partner kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
24 |
Nils Dahl |
67 |
Kjetil Vestøl |
|
|
Grenland kbk Bronse |
|
Kragerø kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
25 |
Roy Fischmann |
67 |
Henrik Litland |
|
|
Drammen kbk Gull |
|
Fighter kbk Bronse |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
26 |
Jens Christoffersen |
63,5 |
Aleksander Minde |
|
|
Tønsberg kbk Gull |
|
Kragerø kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
27 |
Klai Ronny Kåsa |
63,5 |
Erik Hillestad |
|
|
Grenland kbk Gull |
|
Partner kbk Gull |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
28 |
Bivar Mikail |
63,5 |
Ken-Christian Margetts |
|
|
Larvi kbk Sølv |
|
Kragerø kbk Sølv |
|
|
Bestått |
|
Bestått |
|
29 |
Thomas Engen RSC-H |
75 |
Jan Cranner |
|
|
Moss kbk |
Full |
Kragerø kbk |
|
|
RSC |
|
Vinner RSC 1runde |
|
|
|